Viagrande C/5

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI

Calendario e Risultati Calcio a 5 Serie C1 – Girone B

 
1° Giornata Andata 11/09 Ritorno 22/01
Città Di Leonforte Domenico Savio 3 – 0 1 – 2
Futsal Rosolini Lav. Caterina Catania C5 0 – 5 6 – 5
Inter Club Villasmundo PGS Vigor San Cataldo 4 – 2 2 – 3
Kamarina Viagrande C5 1 – 4 1 – 9
Megara Augusta La Madonnina 0 – 6 4 – 5
Montalbano Città Di Biancavilla 5 – 7 11 – 3
 
2° Giornata Andata 18/09 Ritorno 05/02
La Madonnina Inter Club Villasmundo 4 – 3 1 – 1
Città Di Biancavilla Megara Augusta 7 – 4 1 – 8
Domenico Savio Kamarina 2 – 3 4 – 5
Lav. Caterina Catania C5 Città Di Leonforte 1 – 0 2 – 4
PGS Vigor San Cataldo Futsal Rosolini 4 – 5 3 – 2
Viagrande C5 Montalbano 5 – 6 3 – 5
 
3° Giornata Andata 25/09 Ritorno 12/02
Domenico Savio Viagrande C5 5 – 6 5 – 6
Futsal Rosolini Città Di Leonforte 2 – 5 3 – 9
Inter Club Villasmundo Lav. Caterina Catania C5 3 – 4 3 – 3
Kamarina Città Di Biancavilla 8 – 6 2 – 6
Megara Augusta PGS Vigor San Cataldo 6 – 0 10 – 3
Montalbano La Madonnina 5 – 5 4 – 5
 
4° Giornata Andata 09/10 Ritorno 19/02
Città Di Biancavilla Domenico Savio 2 – 7 1 – 2
Città Di Leonforte Megara Augusta 5 – 8 1 – 5
Futsal Rosolini Inter Club Villasmundo 5 – 4 7 – 0
La Madonnina Viagrande C5 4 – 1 3 – 5
Lav. Caterina Catania C5 Montalbano 5 – 3 2 – 7
PGS Vigor San Cataldo Kamarina 4 – 3 3 – 1
 
5° Giornata Andata 16/10 Ritorno 05/03
Domenico Savio Futsal Rosolini 5 – 3 3 – 2
Inter Club Villasmundo Città Di Leonforte 7 – 1 3 – 7
Kamarina La Madonnina 7 – 6 3 – 4
Megara Augusta Lav. Caterina Catania C5 3 – 2 7 – 3
Montalbano PGS Vigor San Cataldo 8 – 2 4 – 3
Viagrande C5 Città Di Biancavilla 3 – 1 5 – 4
 
6° Giornata Andata 23/10 Ritorno 12/03
Futsal Rosolini Montalbano 3 – 4
Città Di Leonforte Kamarina 3 – 2 8 – 3
Inter Club Villasmundo Megara Augusta 1 – 9 4 – 7
La Madonnina Domenico Savio 1 – 0 0 – 4
Lav. Caterina Catania C5 Viagrande C5 3 – 5 3 – 1
PGS Vigor San Cataldo Città Di Biancavilla 3 – 5 5 – 4
 
7° Giornata Andata 06/11 Ritorno 19/03
Città Di Biancavilla La Madonnina 4 – 4 2 – 5
Domenico Savio Inter Club Villasmundo 5 – 2 2 – 1
Kamarina Lav. Caterina Catania C5 2 – 4 6 – 7
Megara Augusta Futsal Rosolini 7 – 0 10 – 1
Montalbano Città Di Leonforte 7 – 1
Viagrande C5 PGS Vigor San Cataldo 4 – 3 6 – 3
 
8° Giornata Andata 13/11 Ritorno 26/03
Città Di Leonforte Città Di Biancavilla 4 – 1
Futsal Rosolini Viagrande C5 4 – 4
Inter Club Villasmundo Kamarina 4 – 2
Lav. Caterina Catania C5 La Madonnina 3 – 1
Megara Augusta Montalbano 10 – 1
PGS Vigor San Cataldo Domenico Savio 3 – 2
 
9° Giornata Andata 20/11 Ritorno 02/04
Città Di Biancavilla Lav. Caterina Catania C5 5 – 6
Domenico Savio Megara Augusta 4 – 7
Kamarina Futsal Rosolini 4 – 4
La Madonnina PGS Vigor San Cataldo 1 – 0
Montalbano Inter Club Villasmundo 14 – 1
Viagrande C5 Città Di Leonforte 3 – 3
 
10° Giornata Andata 11/12 Ritorno 09/04
Città Di Leonforte PGS Vigor San Cataldo 2 – 4
Inter Club Villasmundo Città Di Biancavilla 3 – 2
Lav. Caterina Catania C5 Domenico Savio 1 – 1
Megara Augusta Viagrande C5 9 – 2
Montalbano Kamarina 7 – 2
Futsal Rosolini La Madonnina 2 – 5
 
11° Giornata Andata 18/12 Ritorno 23/04
Domenico Savio Montalbano 2 – 2
Kamarina Megara Augusta 3 – 8
La Madonnina Città Di Leonforte 3 – 1
PGS Vigor San Cataldo Lav. Caterina Catania C5 1 – 1
Viagrande C5 Inter Club Villasmundo 5 – 3
Città Di Biancavilla Futsal Rosolini 9 – 3