Viagrande C/5

CALENDARIO E RISULTATI 2019-20

 

1° GIORNATA Andata 05/10 Ritorno 11/01
FUTSAL GIARRE NICOSIA FUTSAL 6 – 1  6-2
LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5 SICILGRASSI C5 4 – 4  3-5
POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA VIAGRANDE C5 4 – 10  3-4
SAN NICOLÒ PUNTESE CALCIO A 5 5 – 5  2-3
STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA 0 – 7  3-6
VIAGRANDESE CLUB FIUMEFREDDESE 4 – 2  2-3
 
2° GIORNATA Andata 12/10 Ritorno 25/01
CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA SAN NICOLÒ  5-1  4-2
FIUMEFREDDESE STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA  5-7  2-9
NICOSIA FUTSAL VIAGRANDESE CLUB  1-8  2-4
PUNTESE CALCIO A 5 LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5  3-7  5-2
SICILGRASSI C5 POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA  10-2  9-6
VIAGRANDE C5 FUTSAL GIARRE  4-3  5-7
 
3° GIORNATA Andata 19/10 Ritorno 01/02
LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5 CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA  4-6
POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA PUNTESE CALCIO A 5  3-10
SAN NICOLÒ FIUMEFREDDESE  8-3
SICILGRASSI C5 VIAGRANDE C5  4-5
STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA NICOSIA FUTSAL  8-1
VIAGRANDESE CLUB FUTSAL GIARRE  2-4
 
4° GIORNATA Andata 26/10 Ritorno 08/02
CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA  3-4
FIUMEFREDDESE LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5  2-4
FUTSAL GIARRE STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA  3-5
NICOSIA FUTSAL SAN NICOLÒ  4-4
PUNTESE CALCIO A 5 SICILGRASSI C5  7-1
VIAGRANDE C5 VIAGRANDESE CLUB  8-1
 
5° GIORNATA Andata 09/11 Ritorno 15/02
LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5 NICOSIA FUTSAL  6-2
POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA FIUMEFREDDESE  11-9
PUNTESE CALCIO A 5 VIAGRANDE C5  4-3
SAN NICOLÒ FUTSAL GIARRE  3-5
SICILGRASSI C5 CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA  2-3
STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA VIAGRANDESE CLUB  6-5
 
6° GIORNATA Andata 16/11 Ritorno 29/02
CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA PUNTESE CALCIO A 5  4-0
FIUMEFREDDESE SICILGRASSI C5  8-5
FUTSAL GIARRE LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5  3-1
NICOSIA FUTSAL POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA  4-7
VIAGRANDE C5 STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA  9-4
VIAGRANDESE CLUB SAN NICOLÒ  2-2
 
7° GIORNATA Andata 23/11 Ritorno 07/03
CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA VIAGRANDE C5  5-5
LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5 VIAGRANDESE CLUB  3-0
POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA FUTSAL GIARRE  6-5
PUNTESE CALCIO A 5 FIUMEFREDDESE  10-4
SAN NICOLÒ STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA  0-6
SICILGRASSI C5 NICOSIA FUTSAL  7-3
 
8° GIORNATA Andata 30/11 Ritorno 14/03
FIUMEFREDDESE CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA  1-6
FUTSAL GIARRE SICILGRASSI C5  2-5
NICOSIA FUTSAL PUNTESE CALCIO A 5  5-11
STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5  6-2
VIAGRANDE C5 SAN NICOLÒ  2-1
VIAGRANDESE CLUB POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA  6-4
 
9° GIORNATA Andata 07/12 Ritorno 21/03
CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA NICOSIA FUTSAL  7-1
FIUMEFREDDESE VIAGRANDE C5  3-4
LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5 SAN NICOLÒ  4-3
POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA  4-4
PUNTESE CALCIO A 5 FUTSAL GIARRE  0-6
SICILGRASSI C5 VIAGRANDESE CLUB  8-3
 
10° GIORNATA Andata 14/12 Ritorno 28/03
FUTSAL GIARRE CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA  3-8
LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5 VIAGRANDE C5  2-2
NICOSIA FUTSAL FIUMEFREDDESE 6-11
SAN NICOLÒ POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA  4-4
STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA SICILGRASSI C5  3-6
VIAGRANDESE CLUB PUNTESE CALCIO A 5  5-4
 
11° GIORNATA Andata 21/12 Ritorno 18/04
CITTÀ DI BIANCAVILLA VIAGRANDESE CLUB  3-2
FIUMEFREDDESE FUTSAL GIARRE  4-5
POLISPORTIVA NICOSIA LAV. CATERINA LOGI C5  6-6
PUNTESE CALCIO A 5 STELLA ROSSA SANTA TECLA  6-3
SICILGRASSI C5 SAN NICOLÒ  2-1
VIAGRANDE C5 NICOSIA FUTSAL  9-0